Ladders

2017 Intrust Super Cup

 TeamPWDLBFA+/-Pts
1PNG Hunters211614250433017437
2Redcliffe Dolphins221606156431624834
3Easts Tigers221516156441015433
4Sunshine Coast Falcons221417160540020531
5Souths Logan Magpies21130824964564030
6Townsville Blackhawkes221228155743112628
7Ipswich Jets21110102472505-3326
8Mackay Cutters2192102483514-3124
9Wynnum Manly Seagulls2190122395407-1222
10Burleigh Bears212100121434478-4422
11Norths Devils2280141472556-8418
12Northern Pride2150162366499-13314
13Central Queensland Capras2141162402633-23113
14Tweed Head Seagulls2140172295674-37912

2017 BRL In-Safe-Hands Cup

 TeamPWDLBFA+/-Pts
1Redcliffe Dolphins181404258026831252
2West Brisbane Panthers1792633893444546
3Valleys Diehards1790834423766644
4Wynnum Manly Seagulls1790833643323244
5Easts Tigers1771934324211141
6Ipswich Jets1770103418548-13040
7Logan Brothers1731133280616-33633

2017 FOGS Colts Challenge

 TeamPWDLBFA+/-Pts
1Norths Devils131102142029812224
2Redcliffe Dolphins131003142219223022
3Tweed Head Seagulls13805144033410618
4Sunshine Coast Falcons1380513543104418
5Easts Tigers1370613562837316
6Souths Logan Magpies1370614003346616
7Burleigh Bears135081279376-9712
8Ipswich Jets134091258478-22010
9Western Mustangs1330101228409-1818
10Wynnum Manly Seagulls1320111264407-1436