Ladders

2017 Intrust Super Cup

 TeamPWDLBFA+/-Pts
1PNG Hunters231715255037817239
2Redcliffe Dolphins231706260433227238
3Easts Tigers231616259642217437
4Sunshine Coast Falcons231517264741623135
5Souths Logan Magpies23150825804849634
6Townsville Blackhawkes231229257347310030
7Ipswich Jets23120112536539-328
8Mackay Cutters23102112531566-3526
9Burleigh Bears23100132446510-6424
10Wynnum Manly Seagulls2390142433465-3222
11Norths Devils2390142502572-7022
12Northern Pride2360172400555-15516
13Tweed Head Seagulls2350182337710-37314
14Central Queensland Capras2341182416729-31313

2017 BRL In-Safe-Hands Cup

 TeamPWDLBFA+/-Pts
1Redcliffe Dolphins181404358026831255
2Wynnum Manly Seagulls18100834223408247
3Valleys Diehards18100834603867447
4West Brisbane Panthers1892733993623747
5Easts Tigers1881934824216144
6Ipswich Jets1870113426606-18041
7Logan Brothers1831143280616-33633

2017 FOGS Colts Challenge

 TeamPWDLBFA+/-Pts
1Norths Devils151302158331022828
2Redcliffe Dolphins151104153021631424
3Tweed Head Seagulls151005150437213222
4Sunshine Coast Falcons15100514263428422
5Easts Tigers15906141630111520
6Souths Logan Magpies1580714743868818
7Burleigh Bears1550101279458-17912
8Ipswich Jets1540111274620-34610
9Western Mustangs1530121262467-2058
10Wynnum Manly Seagulls1520131290521-2316